Available courses

Communication Engineering
Dr.Dhilip Kumar S

Communication Engineering

Communication Engineering

Object Oriented Programming
Dr GOPALAKRISHNAN K

Object Oriented Programming

Object Oriented Programming

Digital Principles and System Design
Mr. REMEGIUS PRAVEEN SAHAYARAJ L

Digital Principles and System Design

Digital Principles and System Design

Object Oriented Analysis and Design Laboratory
Mr SATHISH BRMs.Limsa Joshi J

Object Oriented Analysis and Design Laboratory

Object Oriented Analysis and Design Laboratory

Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Laboratory
Mr Emmanuel AMs.VIDHYA R

Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Laboratory

Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Laboratory

Telehealth Technology
Ms JEEVITHA A

Telehealth Technology

Telehealth Technology

Product Design and Development
Mr JACOB MOSES A

Product Design and Development

Product Design and Development

Object Oriented Analysis and Design
Mr SATHISH BR

Object Oriented Analysis and Design

Object Oriented Analysis and Design

Theory of Computation
Ms SHARMILA VJ

Theory of Computation

Theory of Computation

Microprocessors and Microcontrollers
Ms.VIDHYA R

Microprocessors and Microcontrollers

Microprocessors and Microcontrollers

Cryptography and Network Security
Ms JEEVITHA A

Cryptography and Network Security

Cryptography and Network Security

Principles of Management

Principles of Management

Principles of Management

Interpersonal Skills / Listening and Speaking
Ms ANN CHRISTIANA T

Interpersonal Skills / Listening and Speaking

Interpersonal Skills / Listening and Speaking

Digital Systems Laboratory
Dr.Anitha Juliette ADr Balaji Srinivasan

Digital Systems Laboratory

Digital Systems Laboratory

Object Oriented Programming Laboratory-IT
Dr Juliana RMs BEMESHA SMITHA

Object Oriented Programming Laboratory-IT

Object Oriented Programming Laboratory

Data Structures Laboratory
Ms SHERRIL SOPHIE MARIA VINCENT

Data Structures Laboratory

Data Structures Laboratory

Analog and Digital Communication
Mr Emmanuel A

Analog and Digital Communication

Analog and Digital Communication

Digital Principles and System Design
Dr Balaji Srinivasan

Digital Principles and System Design

Digital Principles and System Design

Object Oriented Programming
Dr Juliana R

Object Oriented Programming

Object Oriented Programming

Microprocessors and Microcontroller Laboratory
Ms.VIDHYA RMr Robert Rajkumar S

Microprocessors and Microcontroller Laboratory

Microprocessors and Microcontroller Laboratory

Web Technology Laboratory
Ms ANITHA EMs.jainish GRMs BEMESHA SMITHA

Web Technology Laboratory

Web Technology Laboratory

Microprocessors and Microcontroller
Mr Robert Rajkumar S

Microprocessors and Microcontroller

Microprocessors and Microcontroller

Product Design and Development
Mr JACKSON IRUDHAYAM S

Product Design and Development

Product Design and Development

Fundamentals of Nutrition
Dr. Shree Meenakshi KMs.REETA CAROLIN L

Fundamentals of Nutrition

Fundamentals of Nutrition

Telehealth Technology
Ms Shobana G

Telehealth Technology

Telehealth Technology

Software Engineering
Mr.Marshal Mano

Software Engineering

Software Engineering

FOSS and Cloud Computing Laboratory
Mr.Marshal ManoMs. Maryvirgilnithya S

FOSS and Cloud Computing Laboratory

FOSS and Cloud Computing Laboratory

Human Computer Interaction
Mr Akash M

Human Computer Interaction

Human Computer Interaction

EEE - TPDE
Ms SHENBAGA DEVI S

EEE - TPDE

Transforms and Partial Differential Equations

Object Oriented Programming Laboratory
Ms Mary Judith AMr. REMEGIUS PRAVEEN SAHAYARAJ L

Object Oriented Programming Laboratory

Object Oriented Programming Laboratory

Professional Communication
Ms NILAVU R

Professional Communication

Professional Communication

Control & Instrumentation Laboratory
Ms SATHYA BHARATHY S

Control & Instrumentation Laboratory

Control & Instrumentation Laboratory

Product Design & Development
Mr PARAMASIVAM TR

Product Design & Development

Product Design & Development

Object Oriented Programming
Mr. REMEGIUS PRAVEEN SAHAYARAJ L

Object Oriented Programming

Object Oriented Programming

Digital Signal Processing
Ms JENIFER SURIYA LJ

Digital Signal Processing

Digital Signal Processing

Microprocessors & Microcontroller
Dr.Anitha Juliette A

Microprocessors & Microcontroller

Microprocessors & Microcontroller

Power System Analysis
Ms RAMYA HYACINTH L

Power System Analysis

Power System Analysis

Renewable Energy System Laboratory
Mr INFANT RAJ A

Renewable Energy System Laboratory

Renewable Energy System Laboratory

Power System Simulation Laboratory
Ms RAMYA HYACINTH L

Power System Simulation Laboratory

Power System Simulation Laboratory

Introduction to Computer Programming
Ms SATHYA BHARATHY S

Introduction to Computer Programming

Introduction to Computer Programming

Total Quality Management
Ms ANNIE NANCY G

Total Quality Management

Total Quality Management

Power System Operation & Control
Ms RAMYA HYACINTH L

Power System Operation & Control

Power System Operation & Control

High Voltage Engineering
Dr William Christopher I

High Voltage Engineering

High Voltage Engineering

Interpersonal Skills/Listening &Speaking
Ms ANN CHRISTIANA T

Interpersonal Skills/Listening &Speaking

Interpersonal Skills/Listening &Speaking

Analog and Digital Circuits Laboratory
Dr.Anitha Juliette ADr Kunaraj K

Analog and Digital Circuits Laboratory

Analog and Digital Circuits Laboratory

Fundamentals of Data Structures in C Laboratory
Mr Akash M

Fundamentals of Data Structures in C Laboratory

Fundamentals of Data Structures in C Laboratory

Control Systems Engineering
Ms NANCY MARY JS

Control Systems Engineering

Control Systems Engineering

Fundamentals of Data Structures In C
Mr Akash M

Fundamentals of Data Structures In C

Fundamentals of Data Structures In C

Linear Algebra and Partial Differential Equations
Dr Mike Dison E

Linear Algebra and Partial Differential Equations

Linear Algebra and Partial Differential Equations

Placement-V -Sem
Dr Egfin Nirmala DMr MAHIMAI DON BOSCO FPMr Robert Rajkumar S

Placement-V -Sem

PlacemePlacement-V -Semnt-III

Communication Networks Laboratory
Ms Jerlin A

Communication Networks Laboratory

Communication Networks Laboratory

Communication System Laboratory
Mr Emmanuel ADr.Dhilip Kumar S

Communication System Laboratory

Communication System Laboratory

Digital Signal Processing Laboratory
Dr Egfin Nirmala DMs JENIFER SURIYA LJ

Digital Signal Processing Laboratory

Digital Signal Processing Laboratory

Database Management Systems
Ms SATHIA PRIYA R

Database Management Systems

Database Management Systems

Robotics and Automation
Mr Robert Rajkumar S

Robotics and Automation

Robotics and Automation

Communication Networks
Ms Jerlin A

Communication Networks

Communication Networks

Computer Architecture and Organization
Ms.kavitha vijayan

Computer Architecture and Organization

Computer Architecture and Organization

Ad hoc and Wireless sensor networks
Ms.VIDHYA R

Ad hoc and Wireless sensor networks

Ad hoc and Wireless sensor networks

Embedded and Real Time Systems
Mr MAHIMAI DON BOSCO FP

Embedded and Real Time Systems

Embedded and Real Time Systems

Product Design and Development
Mr JACOB MOSES A

Product Design and Development

Product Design and Development

Dynamics of Machines
Dr Radha A

Dynamics of Machines

Dynamics of Machines

Metrology and Measurements
Mr. Karthi Murugan

Metrology and Measurements

Metrology and Measurements

Fluid Mechanics and Machinery
Dr MADHAVAN PILLAI E

Fluid Mechanics and Machinery

Fluid Mechanics and Machinery

Engineering Thermodynamics
Mr PARAMASIVAM TR

Engineering Thermodynamics

Engineering Thermodynamics

Mech B - TPDE
Ms SHENBAGA DEVI S

Mech B - TPDE

Transforms and Partial Differential Equations

Process Planning and Cost Estimation
Mr JOHN MATHURAM J

Process Planning and Cost Estimation

Process Planning and Cost Estimation